Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4511 · 567 skins · Kolektor Sultan

#4511 567 Skins Legend Alpha · Fanny · Freya · Gord · Johnson · Layla Transformers Starscream · Grimlock Star Wars Darth Veder · Master Yoda

Featured skins

1 / 4

$537.22

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
567
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Sultan

Checked Oct 15, 2026

Current rank
Rank Grandmaster
Matches
7,188
Win rate · all modes
55.5%
All WR 55.5% · Ranked WR 64.8% · 7,188 matches · MVP 1,001Most played: Johnson · Hanabi · Hanzo
View statistics

64 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
567 / 567 skins
Painted variants · 34

Like this collection?

567 skins

$537.22

Full match statistics

55.5%
Win rate
4.74
KDA
49%
Teamfight
7,188
Matches
3,992
Wins
1,001
MVP
4,388
Kills
6,974
Assists
74
First blood
457
Double
73
Triple
18
Maniac
2
Savage
119
Legendary
Average
Damage3,433
Damage taken4,357
Turret5,006
Gold684
Records
Win streak14
Most kills39
Max damage/min10,256
Max gold/min1,169
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Johnsontank11467.5%1,729
Hanabimarksman8461.9%1,713
Hanzoassassin7574.7%1,622
Vexanamage7365.8%1,860
Cyclopsmage6163.9%1,812
Chang'emage5669.6%1,685
Alphafighter5569.1%1,457
Hildafighter3560.0%1,607

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 15, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (439 of 567 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.