Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4508 · 186 skins · Kolektor Ternama V

#4508 186 Skins Collector Natalia Prime Claude SpongeBob Cyclops Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai Epic Balmond

Featured skins

1 / 4

$25.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
186
Heroes
109
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama V

Checked Oct 15, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
7,654
Win rate · all modes
48.6%
All WR 48.6% · Ranked WR 49.1% · 7,654 matches · MVP 894Most played: Bane · Benedetta · Johnson
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
186 / 186 skins
Painted variants · 8

Like this collection?

186 skins

$25.83

Full match statistics

48.6%
Win rate
3.17
KDA
48%
Teamfight
7,654
Matches
3,717
Wins
894
MVP
43,598
Kills
50,848
Assists
586
First blood
4,722
Double
771
Triple
139
Maniac
26
Savage
1,008
Legendary
Average
Damage3,226
Damage taken5,035
Turret3,781
Gold681
Records
Win streak21
Most kills38
Max damage/min13,807
Max gold/min1,611
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Banefighter2,66155.8%7,820
Benedettaassassin52147.8%2,874
Johnsontank24951.0%1,756
Argusfighter24150.2%2,716
Fredrinnfighter23348.9%2,056
Aldousfighter16749.7%1,885
Francotank15040.0%1,617
Helcurtassassin14850.0%1,639

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 15, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (142 of 186 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.