Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4499 · 159 skins · Kolektor Ahli II

#4499 159 Skins Collector Badang · Natalia Lucky Box Zhask Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai Epic Carmilla

Featured skins

1 / 4

$25.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
159
Heroes
83
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli II

Checked Oct 13, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
2,923
Win rate · all modes
56.9%
All WR 56.9% · Ranked WR 64.8% · 2,923 matches · MVP 438Most played: Badang · Yu Zhong · Gatotkaca
View statistics

3 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
159 / 159 skins
Painted variants · 5

Like this collection?

159 skins

$25.83

Full match statistics

56.9%
Win rate
4.08
KDA
52%
Teamfight
2,923
Matches
1,662
Wins
438
MVP
6,461
Kills
7,312
Assists
155
First blood
813
Double
209
Triple
70
Maniac
29
Savage
151
Legendary
Average
Damage3,880
Damage taken5,326
Turret4,113
Gold690
Records
Win streak11
Most kills37
Max damage/min26,181
Max gold/min2,037
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Badangfighter15665.4%2,702
Yu Zhongfighter9267.4%1,930
Gatotkacatank7174.6%1,934
Dyrrothfighter6767.2%2,512
Grangermarksman6258.1%1,924
Melissamarksman4475.0%1,701
Francotank4468.2%1,618
Selenaassassin4365.1%1,378

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 13, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (120 of 159 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.