Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4480 · 153 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4480 153 Skins Collector Natalia SpongeBob Cyclops Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai Blazing Bounties Aldous · Esmeralda

Featured skins

1 / 4

$22.22

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
153
Heroes
101
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 13, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
3,662
Win rate · all modes
59%
All WR 59.0% · Ranked WR 59.1% · 3,662 matches · MVP 677Most played: Granger · Lancelot · Chou
View statistics

1 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
153 / 153 skins
Painted variants · 5

Like this collection?

153 skins

$22.22

Full match statistics

59.0%
Win rate
3.59
KDA
49%
Teamfight
3,662
Matches
2,159
Wins
677
MVP
24,387
Kills
23,484
Assists
459
First blood
2,576
Double
490
Triple
118
Maniac
20
Savage
614
Legendary
Average
Damage3,561
Damage taken4,323
Turret4,912
Gold680
Records
Win streak20
Most kills41
Max damage/min12,419
Max gold/min1,292
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Grangermarksman13067.7%2,061
Lancelotassassin12856.3%2,360
Choufighter12756.7%2,356
Fannyassassin8944.9%1,041
Claudemarksman8855.7%2,082
Yi Sun-shinassassin8467.9%1,900
Benedettaassassin8456.0%2,190
Lingassassin8263.4%1,826

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 13, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (114 of 153 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.