Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4479 · 241 skins · Kolektor Ahli I

#4479 241 Skins KOF Leona Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya Lightborn Alucard · Granger · Harith · Tigreal

Featured skins

1 / 4

$23.06

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
241
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli I

Checked Oct 13, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
10,170
Win rate · all modes
50%
All WR 50.0% · Ranked WR 49.8% · 10,170 matches · MVP 1,105Most played: Hanabi · Bruno · Miya
View statistics

1 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
241 / 241 skins
Painted variants · 10

Like this collection?

241 skins

$23.06

Full match statistics

50.0%
Win rate
2.40
KDA
45%
Teamfight
10,170
Matches
5,087
Wins
1,105
MVP
40,529
Kills
54,636
Assists
502
First blood
4,803
Double
944
Triple
191
Maniac
21
Savage
492
Legendary
Average
Damage3,000
Damage taken3,045
Turret5,325
Gold560
Records
Win streak12
Most kills25
Max damage/min12,367
Max gold/min1,175
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Hanabimarksman2,43556.9%5,282
Brunomarksman85953.4%2,348
Miyamarksman67054.9%4,139
Laylamarksman42847.2%2,395
Zilongfighter37749.3%2,404
Valirmage28553.0%2,374
Dyrrothfighter23650.8%2,918
Claudemarksman22350.7%2,350

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 13, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (160 of 241 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.