Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4454 · 266 skins · Kolektor Ternama III

#4454 266 Skins Franco King of Hell (LEGEND) Karina Leona (KOF) Vale Gaara (NARUTO) Natalia Warrioress Paragon (COLLECTOR)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$39.17

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
266
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama III

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
12,994
Win rate · all modes
50.1%
All WR 50.1% · Ranked WR 50.3% · 12,994 matches · MVP 953Most played: Chou · Franco · Selena
View statistics

3 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
266 / 266 skins
Painted variants · 13

Like this collection?

266 skins

$39.17

Full match statistics

50.1%
Win rate
2.91
KDA
51%
Teamfight
12,994
Matches
6,511
Wins
953
MVP
56,907
Kills
109,745
Assists
1,166
First blood
4,329
Double
529
Triple
90
Maniac
14
Savage
739
Legendary
Average
Damage2,768
Damage taken4,784
Turret2,358
Gold612
Records
Win streak16
Most kills31
Max damage/min10,972
Max gold/min1,220
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Choufighter1,59652.4%4,760
Francotank98950.9%2,990
Selenaassassin63550.4%2,888
Guineverefighter55149.9%2,333
Lancelotassassin53341.5%1,540
Rubyfighter49652.8%2,190
Xaviermage41850.0%3,014
Cecilionmage37653.7%2,751

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (194 of 266 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.