Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4435 · 183 skins · Kolektor Ahli III

#4435 183 Skins Lancelot Floral Knight (EPIC) Kagura Jade Blossom (EPIC) Lunox Eyes of Eternity (EPIC) Yi Sun-shin Fleet Warden (EPIC)

Featured skins

1 / 1

$25.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
183
Heroes
128
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli III

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
7,521
Win rate · all modes
48.7%
All WR 48.7% · Ranked WR 49.1% · 7,521 matches · MVP 837Most played: Lancelot · Yi Sun-shin · Tigreal
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
183 / 183 skins
Painted variants · 7

Like this collection?

183 skins

$25.83

Full match statistics

48.7%
Win rate
2.99
KDA
48%
Teamfight
7,521
Matches
3,662
Wins
837
MVP
43,057
Kills
48,651
Assists
631
First blood
5,236
Double
960
Triple
175
Maniac
19
Savage
972
Legendary
Average
Damage2,874
Damage taken4,159
Turret2,026
Gold635
Records
Win streak12
Most kills34
Max damage/min12,229
Max gold/min1,185
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Lancelotassassin2,01951.2%3,391
Yi Sun-shinassassin34253.5%2,718
Tigrealtank29555.3%2,351
Hayabusaassassin28344.5%2,442
Choufighter23539.6%2,366
Selenaassassin21242.9%2,404
Popol and Kupamarksman20352.2%2,350
Beatrixmarksman20349.3%2,215

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (126 of 183 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.