Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4428 · 134 skins · Kolektor Ahli III

#4428 134 Skins Julian Megumi Fushiguro (JUJUTSU KAISEN) Lancelot Floral Knight (EPIC) Grock Codename: Rhino (EPIC) Roger Phantom Hunter (EPIC)

Featured skins

1 / 2

$31.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
134
Heroes
62
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli III

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
1,726
Win rate · all modes
53.9%
All WR 53.9% · Ranked WR 53.6% · 1,726 matches · MVP 254Most played: Ling · Lancelot · Yi Sun-shin
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
134 / 134 skins
Painted variants · 4

Like this collection?

134 skins

$31.11

Full match statistics

53.9%
Win rate
3.44
KDA
51%
Teamfight
1,726
Matches
931
Wins
254
MVP
12,500
Kills
11,420
Assists
183
First blood
1,679
Double
372
Triple
95
Maniac
25
Savage
345
Legendary
Average
Damage3,626
Damage taken4,794
Turret4,257
Gold728
Records
Win streak11
Most kills46
Max damage/min14,598
Max gold/min1,447
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Lingassassin18859.6%2,670
Lancelotassassin17553.7%2,229
Yi Sun-shinassassin10658.5%2,521
Fannyassassin10553.3%1,759
Suyouassassin8060.0%2,585
Claudemarksman5858.6%2,339
Grangermarksman4959.2%1,906
Francotank4643.5%1,730

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (86 of 134 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.