Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4638 · 146 skins · Kolektor Ahli III

#4638 146 Skins Lunox Libra (ZODIAC) Karina Leona (KOF) Vale Gaara (NARUTO) Bane Soul Defiler (EPIC)

Featured skins

1 / 2

$28.89

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
146
Heroes
99
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli III

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
2,546
Win rate · all modes
51.9%
All WR 51.9% · Ranked WR 51.7% · 2,546 matches · MVP 292Most played: Selena · Franco · Bane
View statistics

1 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
146 / 146 skins
Painted variants · 4

Like this collection?

146 skins

$28.89

Full match statistics

51.9%
Win rate
2.91
KDA
50%
Teamfight
2,546
Matches
1,321
Wins
292
MVP
15,066
Kills
17,878
Assists
255
First blood
1,541
Double
269
Triple
40
Maniac
8
Savage
268
Legendary
Average
Damage3,263
Damage taken4,326
Turret4,059
Gold648
Records
Win streak11
Most kills31
Max damage/min11,210
Max gold/min1,266
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Selenaassassin16860.7%2,030
Francotank9446.8%1,493
Banefighter7258.3%1,679
Lancelotassassin6955.1%1,580
Novariamage6251.6%1,518
Grocktank5563.6%1,645
Kaditamage5164.7%1,639
Cecilionmage4858.3%1,594

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (115 of 146 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.