Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4635 · 520 skins · Kolektor Juragan V

#4635 520 Skins Gusion Cosmic Gleam (LEGEND) Johnson Sovereign of Realms (LEGEND) Chou Iori Yagami (KOF) Karina Leona (KOF)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$116.39

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
520
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Juragan V

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythical Glory
Matches
16,390
Win rate · all modes
54.9%
All WR 54.9% · Ranked WR 55.0% · 16,390 matches · MVP 2,989Most played: Fanny · Yi Sun-shin · Chou
View statistics

26 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
520 / 520 skins
Painted variants · 30

Like this collection?

520 skins

$116.39

Full match statistics

54.9%
Win rate
3.26
KDA
54%
Teamfight
16,390
Matches
9,005
Wins
2,989
MVP
104,938
Kills
101,114
Assists
2,155
First blood
11,885
Double
2,174
Triple
411
Maniac
78
Savage
2,339
Legendary
Average
Damage3,833
Damage taken4,440
Turret4,578
Gold701
Records
Win streak19
Most kills42
Max damage/min12,926
Max gold/min1,328
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Fannyassassin1,02849.4%3,208
Yi Sun-shinassassin84860.4%4,385
Choufighter62051.9%3,133
Selenaassassin59252.9%3,444
Lancelotassassin57053.2%2,724
Beatrixmarksman55852.3%4,260
Lingassassin46959.1%2,991
Kaguramage45855.9%2,356

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (426 of 520 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.