Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4633 · 463 skins · Kolektor Terhormat II

#4633 463 Skins Franco King of Hell (LEGEND) Floryn Fluffy Dream (SANRIO) Karina Leona (KOF) Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$58.61

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
463
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat II

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
5,309
Win rate · all modes
52.5%
All WR 52.5% · Ranked WR 56.2% · 5,309 matches · MVP 420Most played: Terizla · Gatotkaca · Franco
View statistics

13 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
463 / 463 skins
Painted variants · 46

Like this collection?

463 skins

$58.61

Full match statistics

52.5%
Win rate
3.51
KDA
48%
Teamfight
5,309
Matches
2,785
Wins
420
MVP
13,379
Kills
32,362
Assists
341
First blood
997
Double
132
Triple
14
Maniac
5
Savage
185
Legendary
Average
Damage2,857
Damage taken7,273
Turret1,408
Gold621
Records
Win streak11
Most kills30
Max damage/min9,849
Max gold/min1,188
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Terizlafighter56660.1%3,984
Gatotkacatank33858.6%2,252
Francotank33545.4%3,234
Freyafighter22857.9%2,345
Yu Zhongfighter10253.9%1,725
Rubyfighter10057.0%1,875
Hildafighter9658.3%1,706
Badangfighter8661.6%2,144

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (355 of 463 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.