Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4630 · 157 skins · Kolektor Ahli I

#4630 157 Skins Ixia Invoker's Command (METROZERO) Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA) Claude Cosmic Blaze (PRIME) Grock Codename: Rhino (EPIC)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$35.00

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
157
Heroes
68
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli I

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
2,110
Win rate · all modes
56.6%
All WR 56.6% · Ranked WR 59.1% · 2,110 matches · MVP 224Most played: Franco · Benedetta · Granger
View statistics

3 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
157 / 157 skins
Painted variants · 12

Like this collection?

157 skins

$35.00

Full match statistics

56.6%
Win rate
3.16
KDA
46%
Teamfight
2,110
Matches
1,194
Wins
224
MVP
8,053
Kills
9,710
Assists
162
First blood
948
Double
182
Triple
41
Maniac
9
Savage
168
Legendary
Average
Damage3,535
Damage taken5,962
Turret3,396
Gold689
Records
Win streak18
Most kills31
Max damage/min10,749
Max gold/min1,502
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Francotank11556.5%1,568
Benedettaassassin10663.2%1,683
Grangermarksman7857.7%1,448
Phoveusfighter7560.0%1,993
Rubyfighter4981.6%1,262
Thamuzfighter4566.7%1,552
Terizlafighter4276.2%1,482
Natanmarksman4259.5%1,358

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (117 of 157 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.