Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4629 · 138 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4629 138 Skins Cyclops SpongeBob (SPONGEBOB) Vale Gaara (NARUTO) Gusion Night Owl (COLLECTOR) Chang'e Vine Cradle (EPIC)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$35.00

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
138
Heroes
116
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
7,987
Win rate · all modes
52.8%
All WR 52.8% · Ranked WR 53.2% · 7,987 matches · MVP 950Most played: Aldous · Chou · Zilong
View statistics

1 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
138 / 138 skins
Painted variants · 7

Like this collection?

138 skins

$35.00

Full match statistics

52.8%
Win rate
2.99
KDA
46%
Teamfight
7,987
Matches
4,217
Wins
950
MVP
42,257
Kills
52,491
Assists
782
First blood
3,667
Double
530
Triple
95
Maniac
17
Savage
840
Legendary
Average
Damage2,766
Damage taken5,232
Turret4,500
Gold661
Records
Win streak13
Most kills38
Max damage/min12,039
Max gold/min1,346
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Aldousfighter1,86658.4%4,723
Choufighter43245.4%2,629
Zilongfighter42752.9%2,605
Yu Zhongfighter36355.6%3,074
Francotank35047.4%3,118
Tigrealtank20142.3%2,453
Yinfighter18556.8%2,470
Dyrrothfighter18051.7%2,572

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (109 of 138 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.