Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4628 · 411 skins · Kolektor Terhormat III

#4628 411 Skins Valir Infernal Blaze (LEGEND) Floryn Fluffy Dream (SANRIO) Guinevere Athena Asamiya (KOF) Johnson Optimus Prime (TRANSFORMERS)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$53.06

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
411
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat III

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
15,082
Win rate · all modes
57.1%
All WR 57.1% · Ranked WR 56.7% · 15,082 matches · MVP 2,952Most played: Fanny · Franco · Selena
View statistics

16 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
411 / 411 skins
Painted variants · 23

Like this collection?

411 skins

$53.06

Full match statistics

57.1%
Win rate
3.60
KDA
54%
Teamfight
15,082
Matches
8,617
Wins
2,952
MVP
100,546
Kills
96,486
Assists
2,094
First blood
11,647
Double
2,410
Triple
487
Maniac
82
Savage
2,602
Legendary
Average
Damage3,510
Damage taken3,868
Turret4,892
Gold638
Records
Win streak20
Most kills33
Max damage/min13,517
Max gold/min1,380
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Fannyassassin1,85859.3%4,142
Francotank86452.1%4,527
Selenaassassin69656.3%3,165
Lancelotassassin64351.6%3,280
Hayabusaassassin45459.0%3,015
Gusionassassin41357.4%3,570
Choufighter41354.7%2,705
Beatrixmarksman40353.6%3,338

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (335 of 411 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.