Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4626 · 125 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4626 125 Skins Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA) Vale Gaara (NARUTO) Belerick Arbiter of Stars (EPIC) Harley Great Inventor (EPIC)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$20.56

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
125
Heroes
88
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
2,631
Win rate · all modes
50.3%
All WR 50.3% · Ranked WR 48.6% · 2,631 matches · MVP 334Most played: X.Borg · Melissa · Granger
View statistics

1 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
125 / 125 skins
Painted variants · 7

Like this collection?

125 skins

$20.56

Full match statistics

50.3%
Win rate
3.84
KDA
51%
Teamfight
2,631
Matches
1,323
Wins
334
MVP
13,465
Kills
16,728
Assists
238
First blood
1,567
Double
295
Triple
63
Maniac
16
Savage
349
Legendary
Average
Damage3,756
Damage taken4,902
Turret2,538
Gold678
Records
Win streak10
Most kills41
Max damage/min17,822
Max gold/min1,572
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
X.Borgfighter13143.5%2,130
Melissamarksman12563.2%1,962
Grangermarksman12246.7%1,820
Kaditamage8744.8%1,753
Belericktank8253.7%1,601
Badangfighter7040.0%1,500
Xaviermage6848.5%1,883
Harleyassassin6838.2%1,460

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (99 of 125 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.