Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4624 · 197 skins · Kolektor Ternama V

#4624 197 Skins Floryn Fluffy Dream (SANRIO) Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA) Vale Gaara (NARUTO) Natalia Warrioress Paragon (COLLECTOR)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$38.61

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
197
Heroes
67
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama V

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
1,759
Win rate · all modes
54.6%
All WR 54.6% · Ranked WR 62.9% · 1,759 matches · MVP 169Most played: Angela · Miya · Kagura
View statistics

4 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
197 / 197 skins
Painted variants · 13

Like this collection?

197 skins

$38.61

Full match statistics

54.6%
Win rate
3.09
KDA
46%
Teamfight
1,759
Matches
961
Wins
169
MVP
6,763
Kills
10,040
Assists
128
First blood
763
Double
112
Triple
19
Maniac
6
Savage
140
Legendary
Average
Damage3,048
Damage taken4,169
Turret4,029
Gold644
Records
Win streak10
Most kills33
Max damage/min14,163
Max gold/min1,730
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Angelasupport10856.5%1,576
Miyamarksman9866.3%1,604
Kaguramage8150.6%1,308
Esmeraldatank7343.8%1,367
Odettemage6464.1%1,660
Laylamarksman6357.1%1,347
Selenaassassin5747.4%1,168
Florynsupport5558.2%1,632

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (155 of 197 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.