Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4621 · 385 skins · Kolektor Terhormat IV

#4621 385 Skins Gusion Cosmic Gleam (LEGEND) Floryn Fluffy Dream (SANRIO) Karina Leona (KOF) Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$56.67

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
385
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat IV

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
4,580
Win rate · all modes
51.4%
All WR 51.4% · Ranked WR 51.4% · 4,580 matches · MVP 543Most played: Lancelot · Fredrinn · Melissa
View statistics

12 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
385 / 385 skins
Painted variants · 33

Like this collection?

385 skins

$56.67

Full match statistics

51.4%
Win rate
3.40
KDA
48%
Teamfight
4,580
Matches
2,352
Wins
543
MVP
25,454
Kills
31,385
Assists
359
First blood
2,925
Double
434
Triple
78
Maniac
18
Savage
604
Legendary
Average
Damage3,041
Damage taken5,000
Turret2,763
Gold692
Records
Win streak11
Most kills32
Max damage/min13,917
Max gold/min1,393
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Lancelotassassin1,09151.8%2,965
Fredrinnfighter22156.1%2,392
Melissamarksman14158.2%2,130
Harleyassassin11452.6%2,683
Gusionassassin11450.0%2,659
Hayabusaassassin10152.5%1,766
Claudemarksman9545.3%1,637
Beatrixmarksman9141.8%1,554

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (302 of 385 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.