Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4619 · 360 skins · Kolektor Terhormat IV

#4619 360 Skins Gusion Cosmic Gleam (LEGEND) Guinevere Athena Asamiya (KOF) Karina Leona (KOF) Lukas Naruto Uzumaki (NARUTO)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$58.61

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
360
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat IV

Checked Oct 22, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
14,193
Win rate · all modes
50.8%
All WR 50.8% · Ranked WR 51.2% · 14,193 matches · MVP 899Most played: Chou · Tigreal · Lancelot
View statistics

12 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
360 / 360 skins
Painted variants · 21

Like this collection?

360 skins

$58.61

Full match statistics

50.8%
Win rate
2.56
KDA
48%
Teamfight
14,193
Matches
7,214
Wins
899
MVP
58,923
Kills
100,663
Assists
1,087
First blood
5,337
Double
781
Triple
119
Maniac
16
Savage
776
Legendary
Average
Damage2,702
Damage taken4,780
Turret2,707
Gold619
Records
Win streak19
Most kills33
Max damage/min11,802
Max gold/min1,219
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Choufighter1,34546.3%4,019
Tigrealtank51650.8%2,359
Lancelotassassin40447.8%2,510
Grangermarksman35349.0%2,446
Francotank33951.9%2,714
Gusionassassin28545.6%3,080
Paquitofighter26743.8%3,019
Lapu-Lapufighter26547.9%2,421

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 22, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (279 of 360 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.