Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4486 · 291 skins · Kolektor Ternama I

#4486 291 Skins Granger Megatron (TRANSFORMERS) Karina Leona (KOF) Roger Grimlock (TRANSFORMERS) Thamuz General Kai (KUNG FU PANDA)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$33.89

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
291
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama I

Checked Oct 13, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
6,710
Win rate · all modes
53.5%
All WR 53.5% · Ranked WR 54.9% · 6,710 matches · MVP 271Most played: Hylos · Johnson · Cyclops
View statistics

7 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
291 / 291 skins
Painted variants · 3

Like this collection?

291 skins

$33.89

Full match statistics

53.5%
Win rate
2.52
KDA
55%
Teamfight
6,710
Matches
3,593
Wins
271
MVP
14,881
Kills
60,124
Assists
388
First blood
894
Double
58
Triple
5
Maniac
2
Savage
71
Legendary
Average
Damage2,278
Damage taken6,906
Turret1,092
Gold558
Records
Win streak17
Most kills24
Max damage/min10,545
Max gold/min1,066
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Hylostank1,96160.9%3,966
Johnsontank65653.8%2,349
Cyclopsmage36749.6%2,395
Francotank34347.8%2,400
Hildafighter17053.5%2,327
Silvannafighter14643.8%2,351
Valirmage14254.2%2,351
Belericktank11151.4%2,615

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 13, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (202 of 291 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.