Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4485 · 164 skins · Kolektor Ahli I

#4485 164 Skins Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA) Chou Dragon Shiryu (SAINT SEIYA) Floryn Fluffy Dream (SANRIO) Zilong Glorious General (EPIC)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$24.17

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
164
Heroes
97
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli I

Checked Oct 13, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
3,411
Win rate · all modes
51.9%
All WR 51.9% · Ranked WR 51.7% · 3,411 matches · MVP 293Most played: Julian · Chou · Sun
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
164 / 164 skins
Painted variants · 8

Like this collection?

164 skins

$24.17

Full match statistics

51.9%
Win rate
2.64
KDA
44%
Teamfight
3,411
Matches
1,770
Wins
293
MVP
19,290
Kills
19,622
Assists
417
First blood
1,950
Double
346
Triple
55
Maniac
6
Savage
374
Legendary
Average
Damage3,358
Damage taken5,324
Turret5,224
Gold680
Records
Win streak12
Most kills28
Max damage/min11,430
Max gold/min1,233
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Julianassassin74354.2%4,257
Choufighter55249.8%2,764
Sunfighter18362.3%2,588
Zilongfighter16956.8%2,569
Dyrrothfighter12147.9%2,031
Francotank9756.7%2,137
Harleyassassin7856.4%2,121
Jawheadfighter7740.3%1,798

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 13, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (107 of 164 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.