Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4478 · 702 skins · Kolektor Sultan

#4478 702 Skins Johnson Sovereign of Realms (LEGEND) Alpha Revenant of Roses (LEGEND) Alucard Obsidian Blade (LEGEND) Franco King of Hell (LEGEND)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$535.28

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
702
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Sultan

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
18,884
Win rate · all modes
50.7%
All WR 50.7% · Ranked WR 49.9% · 18,884 matches · MVP 1,895Most played: Guinevere · Alucard · Silvanna
View statistics

85 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
702 / 702 skins
Painted variants · 68

Like this collection?

702 skins

$535.28

Full match statistics

50.7%
Win rate
2.75
KDA
49%
Teamfight
18,884
Matches
9,578
Wins
1,895
MVP
70,846
Kills
110,747
Assists
1,420
First blood
6,344
Double
883
Triple
112
Maniac
13
Savage
757
Legendary
Average
Damage2,989
Damage taken4,823
Turret3,312
Gold627
Records
Win streak17
Most kills31
Max damage/min11,648
Max gold/min1,240
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Guineverefighter1,25851.7%3,396
Alucardfighter1,09048.8%3,515
Silvannafighter93551.3%2,752
Moskovmarksman79354.6%4,055
Xaviermage64359.4%3,155
Chang'emage60052.3%2,944
Hanabimarksman54052.2%2,797
Rubyfighter51858.3%3,519

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (513 of 702 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.