Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4477 · 551 skins · Kolektor Juragan IV

#4477 551 Skins Freya Galactic Vanquisher (LEGEND) Franco King of Hell (LEGEND) Gusion Cosmic Gleam (LEGEND) Valir Infernal Blaze (LEGEND)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$106.39

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
551
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Juragan IV

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
16,222
Win rate · all modes
50.4%
All WR 50.4% · Ranked WR 49.8% · 16,222 matches · MVP 1,490Most played: Freya · Granger · Kimmy
View statistics

28 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
551 / 551 skins
Painted variants · 60

Like this collection?

551 skins

$106.39

Full match statistics

50.4%
Win rate
2.11
KDA
44%
Teamfight
16,222
Matches
8,173
Wins
1,490
MVP
74,267
Kills
87,889
Assists
1,502
First blood
7,878
Double
1,315
Triple
241
Maniac
32
Savage
978
Legendary
Average
Damage3,066
Damage taken3,911
Turret6,352
Gold630
Records
Win streak22
Most kills31
Max damage/min13,001
Max gold/min1,459
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Freyafighter1,29150.3%2,361
Grangermarksman1,11655.3%2,636
Kimmymarksman91352.2%2,889
Irithelmarksman73951.8%2,691
Lesleymarksman72650.4%2,981
Brodymarksman72557.2%3,409
Mashafighter52357.7%2,378
Johnsontank51049.8%2,643

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (381 of 551 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.