Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4475 · 252 skins · Kolektor Terhormat IV

#4475 252 Skins Alucard Obsidian Blade (LEGEND) Xavier Satoru Gojo (JUJUTSU KAISEN) Alucard Obi-Wan Kenobi (STAR WARS) Chou Iori Yagami (KOF)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$61.67

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
252
Heroes
96
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat IV

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
2,254
Win rate · all modes
58.4%
All WR 58.4% · Ranked WR 58.1% · 2,254 matches · MVP 473Most played: Miya · Alucard · Xavier
View statistics

19 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
252 / 252 skins
Painted variants · 10

Like this collection?

252 skins

$61.67

Full match statistics

58.4%
Win rate
3.16
KDA
51%
Teamfight
2,254
Matches
1,316
Wins
473
MVP
19,502
Kills
14,816
Assists
368
First blood
2,600
Double
594
Triple
144
Maniac
34
Savage
454
Legendary
Average
Damage4,247
Damage taken4,900
Turret5,239
Gold708
Records
Win streak18
Most kills52
Max damage/min27,368
Max gold/min1,763
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Miyamarksman31961.8%2,025
Alucardfighter17265.1%3,255
Xaviermage13853.6%2,834
Choufighter11646.6%1,706
Wanwanmarksman11569.6%3,721
Paquitofighter11251.8%2,390
Hanzoassassin10175.2%2,390
Silvannafighter8258.5%2,138

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (175 of 252 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.