Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4473 · 214 skins · Kolektor Ternama III

#4473 214 Skins Julian Itachi Uchiha (NARUTO) Vale Gaara (NARUTO) Melissa Nobara Kugisaki (JUJUTSU KAISEN) Floryn Fluffy Dream (SANRIO)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$58.06

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
214
Heroes
104
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama III

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
2,835
Win rate · all modes
53.2%
All WR 53.2% · Ranked WR 53.3% · 2,835 matches · MVP 396Most played: Miya · Melissa · Beatrix
View statistics

7 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
214 / 214 skins
Painted variants · 5

Like this collection?

214 skins

$58.06

Full match statistics

53.2%
Win rate
2.82
KDA
46%
Teamfight
2,835
Matches
1,509
Wins
396
MVP
16,945
Kills
16,778
Assists
265
First blood
2,296
Double
490
Triple
95
Maniac
21
Savage
344
Legendary
Average
Damage3,552
Damage taken4,077
Turret6,445
Gold723
Records
Win streak14
Most kills29
Max damage/min13,070
Max gold/min1,611
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Miyamarksman53556.1%2,654
Melissamarksman22262.6%4,004
Beatrixmarksman17057.6%2,761
Lesleymarksman15149.0%1,983
Lancelotassassin10743.9%2,209
Grangermarksman10250.0%1,868
Benedettaassassin9157.1%2,487
Laylamarksman9052.2%1,699

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (148 of 214 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.