Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4464 · 182 skins · Kolektor Ternama V

#4464 182 Skins Fanny Mikasa (ATTACK ON TITAN) Karina Leona (KOF) Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA) Vale Gaara (NARUTO)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$34.72

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
182
Heroes
99
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama V

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
2,708
Win rate · all modes
54.7%
All WR 54.7% · Ranked WR 54.0% · 2,708 matches · MVP 412Most played: Gusion · Benedetta · Fanny
View statistics

3 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
182 / 182 skins
Painted variants · 11

Like this collection?

182 skins

$34.72

Full match statistics

54.7%
Win rate
3.08
KDA
51%
Teamfight
2,708
Matches
1,481
Wins
412
MVP
18,652
Kills
15,935
Assists
296
First blood
2,260
Double
471
Triple
100
Maniac
24
Savage
419
Legendary
Average
Damage4,292
Damage taken4,730
Turret3,380
Gold724
Records
Win streak14
Most kills31
Max damage/min14,389
Max gold/min1,669
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Gusionassassin23959.0%2,929
Benedettaassassin14157.4%1,841
Fannyassassin13844.2%1,555
Lancelotassassin11354.0%1,872
Yi Sun-shinassassin10451.0%2,952
Grangermarksman10253.9%2,197
Lesleymarksman9055.6%2,711
Miyamarksman6863.2%2,752

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (130 of 182 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.