Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4458 · 251 skins · Kolektor Ternama I

#4458 251 Skins Alpha Revenant of Roses (LEGEND) Karina Leona (KOF) Melissa Nobara Kugisaki (JUJUTSU KAISEN) Cyclops SpongeBob (SPONGEBOB)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$70.56

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
251
Heroes
125
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama I

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
3,099
Win rate · all modes
63.9%
All WR 63.9% · Ranked WR 62.6% · 3,099 matches · MVP 643Most played: Brody · Xavier · Selena
View statistics

12 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
251 / 251 skins
Painted variants · 11

Like this collection?

251 skins

$70.56

Full match statistics

63.9%
Win rate
4.89
KDA
54%
Teamfight
3,099
Matches
1,980
Wins
643
MVP
19,388
Kills
25,272
Assists
355
First blood
2,135
Double
342
Triple
58
Maniac
11
Savage
540
Legendary
Average
Damage3,857
Damage taken4,093
Turret6,854
Gold700
Records
Win streak20
Most kills26
Max damage/min11,091
Max gold/min1,451
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Brodymarksman15070.0%2,113
Xaviermage10963.3%2,766
Selenaassassin10558.1%2,141
Kaguramage9462.8%1,858
Claudemarksman9063.3%1,863
Lesleymarksman8072.5%1,889
Yi Sun-shinassassin7759.7%1,758
Leomordfighter7272.2%1,689

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (183 of 251 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.