Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4456 · 125 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4456 125 Skins Vale Gaara (NARUTO) Khufra Volcanic Overlord (COLLECTOR) Natalia Warrioress Paragon (COLLECTOR) Carmilla Astral Arcana (EPIC)

Featured skins

1 / 3

$25.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
125
Heroes
96
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
6,356
Win rate · all modes
57.8%
All WR 57.8% · Ranked WR 56.5% · 6,356 matches · MVP 1,188Most played: Layla · Wanwan · Tigreal
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
125 / 125 skins
Painted variants · 3

Like this collection?

125 skins

$25.83

Full match statistics

57.8%
Win rate
2.76
KDA
50%
Teamfight
6,356
Matches
3,671
Wins
1,188
MVP
39,252
Kills
39,047
Assists
634
First blood
5,735
Double
1,413
Triple
354
Maniac
79
Savage
754
Legendary
Average
Damage4,119
Damage taken4,108
Turret5,896
Gold717
Records
Win streak21
Most kills37
Max damage/min18,419
Max gold/min1,391
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Laylamarksman2,55262.6%8,273
Wanwanmarksman1,07365.0%4,866
Tigrealtank23647.5%2,591
Khufratank19653.1%1,989
Julianassassin16855.4%2,326
Francotank15648.1%2,549
Johnsontank13250.8%2,878
Eudoramage11952.1%2,690

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (95 of 125 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.