Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4452 · 373 skins · Kolektor Terhormat IV

#4452 373 Skins Lunox Divine Goddess (LEGEND) Roger Grimlock (TRANSFORMERS) Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA) Cyclops SpongeBob (SPONGEBOB)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$49.17

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
373
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat IV

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
16,689
Win rate · all modes
48.7%
All WR 48.7% · Ranked WR 49.4% · 16,689 matches · MVP 1,264Most played: Johnson · Barats · Sun
View statistics

13 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
373 / 373 skins
Painted variants · 22

Like this collection?

373 skins

$49.17

Full match statistics

48.7%
Win rate
2.51
KDA
45%
Teamfight
16,689
Matches
8,132
Wins
1,264
MVP
71,855
Kills
110,914
Assists
1,445
First blood
5,945
Double
720
Triple
99
Maniac
10
Savage
971
Legendary
Average
Damage2,679
Damage taken4,783
Turret2,919
Gold571
Records
Win streak16
Most kills26
Max damage/min10,455
Max gold/min1,156
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Johnsontank1,05251.8%3,266
Baratstank95249.3%2,712
Sunfighter85643.6%2,356
Pharsamage79546.9%2,521
Lesleymarksman62144.0%2,380
Guineverefighter61765.6%4,117
Popol and Kupamarksman58146.1%2,380
Glootank45150.6%2,377

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (255 of 373 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.