Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4449 · 259 skins · Kolektor Ternama III

#4449 259 Skins Gusion K' (KOF) Karina Leona (KOF) Roger Grimlock (TRANSFORMERS) Chang'e Vine Cradle (EPIC)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$34.72

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
259
Heroes
127
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama III

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
8,645
Win rate · all modes
53.8%
All WR 53.8% · Ranked WR 54.7% · 8,645 matches · MVP 1,137Most played: Gusion · Hayabusa · Lancelot
View statistics

6 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
259 / 259 skins
Painted variants · 12

Like this collection?

259 skins

$34.72

Full match statistics

53.8%
Win rate
2.92
KDA
51%
Teamfight
8,645
Matches
4,648
Wins
1,137
MVP
60,251
Kills
58,490
Assists
1,191
First blood
5,530
Double
821
Triple
142
Maniac
27
Savage
1,230
Legendary
Average
Damage3,415
Damage taken4,116
Turret2,658
Gold641
Records
Win streak12
Most kills41
Max damage/min11,316
Max gold/min1,153
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Gusionassassin2,16257.5%4,633
Hayabusaassassin87957.0%3,626
Lancelotassassin51744.5%2,604
Badangfighter38458.3%3,228
Grangermarksman32153.3%2,837
Francotank31043.5%2,784
Fannyassassin30742.7%1,733
Johnsontank25151.8%2,885

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (177 of 259 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.