Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4447 · 198 skins · Kolektor Ternama V

#4447 198 Skins Karina Leona (KOF) Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA) Cyclops SpongeBob (SPONGEBOB) Vale Gaara (NARUTO)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$25.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
198
Heroes
92
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama V

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
4,281
Win rate · all modes
55.9%
All WR 55.9% · Ranked WR 56.5% · 4,281 matches · MVP 744Most played: Kagura · Zhuxin · Chang'e
View statistics

3 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
198 / 198 skins
Painted variants · 12

Like this collection?

198 skins

$25.83

Full match statistics

55.9%
Win rate
4.36
KDA
56%
Teamfight
4,281
Matches
2,391
Wins
744
MVP
19,837
Kills
24,194
Assists
426
First blood
2,251
Double
411
Triple
82
Maniac
27
Savage
497
Legendary
Average
Damage3,796
Damage taken4,030
Turret2,499
Gold671
Records
Win streak16
Most kills55
Max damage/min21,887
Max gold/min1,838
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Kaguramage1,20362.1%5,752
Zhuxinmage13856.5%2,426
Chang'emage11257.1%1,798
Lesleymarksman10459.6%1,844
Cecilionmage9763.9%4,210
Benedettaassassin9355.9%1,923
Angelasupport9262.0%1,662
Lyliamage8755.2%1,884

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (136 of 198 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.