Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4444 · 250 skins · Kolektor Ternama I

#4444 250 Skins Aurora Kula Diamond (KOF) Karina Leona (KOF) Suyou Sasuke Uchiha (NARUTO) Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$49.17

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
250
Heroes
110
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama I

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
3,392
Win rate · all modes
50.7%
All WR 50.7% · Ranked WR 52.8% · 3,392 matches · MVP 317Most played: Gusion · Moskov · Yin
View statistics

9 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
250 / 250 skins
Painted variants · 13

Like this collection?

250 skins

$49.17

Full match statistics

50.7%
Win rate
2.58
KDA
45%
Teamfight
3,392
Matches
1,719
Wins
317
MVP
19,392
Kills
20,267
Assists
223
First blood
2,242
Double
379
Triple
76
Maniac
21
Savage
351
Legendary
Average
Damage3,268
Damage taken4,730
Turret4,248
Gold664
Records
Win streak11
Most kills33
Max damage/min12,004
Max gold/min1,526
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Gusionassassin24747.0%1,438
Moskovmarksman20548.8%1,696
Yinfighter12254.9%1,677
Alucardfighter10063.0%1,715
Miyamarksman9255.4%1,611
Johnsontank8652.3%1,618
Alphafighter8459.5%1,489
Harithmage7745.5%1,523

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (171 of 250 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.