Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

This account has been sold

#4439 · 189 skins · Kolektor Ternama V

#4439 189 Skins Floryn Fluffy Dream (SANRIO) Vale Gaara (NARUTO) Pharsa Empress Phoenix (COLLECTOR) Natalia Warrioress Paragon (COLLECTOR)

Featured skins

1 / 4
Skins
189
Heroes
90
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama V

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Grandmaster
Matches
5,807
Win rate · all modes
51.7%
All WR 51.7% · Ranked WR 51.6% · 5,807 matches · MVP 713Most played: Ling · Fanny · Selena
View statistics

5 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

Collection of this sold account

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
189 / 189 skins
Painted variants · 13

Similar accounts still available

189 skins

Similar accounts still available

4 accounts
Find more similar accounts →

Full match statistics

51.7%
Win rate
3.25
KDA
51%
Teamfight
5,807
Matches
3,001
Wins
713
MVP
39,785
Kills
36,658
Assists
803
First blood
3,990
Double
588
Triple
92
Maniac
16
Savage
952
Legendary
Average
Damage2,989
Damage taken3,948
Turret2,375
Gold661
Records
Win streak19
Most kills31
Max damage/min13,709
Max gold/min1,731
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Lingassassin1,70055.2%5,182
Fannyassassin68245.0%1,673
Selenaassassin44351.5%2,810
Yinfighter41656.7%3,536
Beatrixmarksman40443.6%2,506
Harleyassassin27660.1%3,405
Tigrealtank27453.6%2,933
Choufighter20840.4%1,515

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (134 of 189 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.