Skip to content
ZenVan
Chat CS

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4431 · 330 skins · Kolektor Terhormat V

#4431 330 Skins Floryn Fluffy Dream (SANRIO) Karina Leona (KOF) Badang Pegasus Seiya (SAINT SEIYA) Vale Gaara (NARUTO)

Featured skins

1 / 4

$61.67

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
330
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat V

Checked Oct 11, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
22,696
Win rate · all modes
53.1%
All WR 53.1% · Ranked WR 52.6% · 22,696 matches · MVP 3,697Most played: Fanny · Lancelot · Joy
View statistics

12 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
330 / 330 skins
Painted variants · 19

Like this collection?

330 skins

$61.67

Full match statistics

53.1%
Win rate
3.55
KDA
54%
Teamfight
22,696
Matches
12,048
Wins
3,697
MVP
135,318
Kills
155,082
Assists
2,636
First blood
14,313
Double
2,155
Triple
324
Maniac
44
Savage
3,140
Legendary
Average
Damage3,372
Damage taken4,131
Turret2,896
Gold617
Records
Win streak14
Most kills35
Max damage/min13,067
Max gold/min1,273
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Fannyassassin5,23251.9%4,281
Lancelotassassin1,77549.8%4,199
Joyassassin1,31361.2%5,931
Gusionassassin1,12354.5%3,190
Yi Sun-shinassassin96559.3%5,260
Selenaassassin84857.7%3,171
Lingassassin72154.2%3,533
Kaguramage70957.1%2,852

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 11, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (233 of 330 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.